DayWeekMonthSearch / Recurring
Language: 
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Bridgeton Trails Branch
Cliff Cave Branch
Daniel Boone Branch
Eureka Hills Branch
Florissant Valley Branch
Grand Glaize Branch
Headquarters
Indian Trails Branch
Jamestown Bluffs Branch
Lewis and Clark Branch
Mid-County Branch
Natural Bridge Branch
Oak Bend Branch
Prairie Commons Branch
Rock Road Branch
Sachs Branch
Tesson Ferry Branch
Thornhill Branch
Weber Road Branch

DATE SELECTION

Auditorium (HQ)
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
14
    1


2


3


4


5
* 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Sahaj Meditation
Auditorium (HQ)
* 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
People to People Student Ambassadors
Auditorium (HQ)


W
e
e
k
15
6


7
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
St. Louis County Civilian Retirees Association
Auditorium (HQ)

8
* 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
St. Louis County Board of Elections
Auditorium (HQ)

9
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Lagos Book Group
Auditorium (HQ)

10
* 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
St. Louis County Library Staff Association
Auditorium (HQ)

11
* 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
AARP Foundation Tax Aide
Auditorium (HQ)

12
* 12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Greater St. Louis Knitters Guild
Auditorium (HQ)


W
e
e
k
16
13


14
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
E.G.G.S.
Auditorium (HQ)

15
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Saint Louis County Department of Health
Auditorium (HQ)

16


17
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Inventors'' Association of St. Louis, Inc.
Auditorium (HQ)

18
* 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
RESERVED
Auditorium (HQ)
* 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Educating for Tolerance
Auditorium (HQ)

19
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Art @ Your Library: Jungle Jams
Auditorium (HQ)


W
e
e
k
17
20
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Library Closed

21
* 12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
St. Louis County Library Pension Board Meeting
Auditorium (HQ)
* 3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
St. Louis County Library Board Meeting
Auditorium (HQ)

22
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Productive Living Board
Auditorium (HQ)
* 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Sisterhood Club
Auditorium (HQ)
* 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
St. Louis Genealogical Society Irish Special Interest Group
Auditorium (HQ)

23
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Story Time: Trees
Auditorium (HQ)
* 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
RESERVED
Auditorium (HQ)

24
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
St. Louis County Children's Service Fund
Auditorium (HQ)
* 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Auditorium (HQ)
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MO-FEAT
Auditorium (HQ)

25
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Toddler Time
Auditorium (HQ)
* 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Author Event: Lorrie Moore, "Bark: New Stories"
Auditorium (HQ)

26
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Missouri Retired Teachers Association
Auditorium (HQ)
* 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Gamma Omega Chapter, Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority
Auditorium (HQ)
* 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
RESERVED
Auditorium (HQ)


W
e
e
k
18
27


28
* 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
RESERVED
Auditorium (HQ)

29
* 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
Auditorium (HQ)
* 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Author Event: Joe Edwards, "St. Louis Walk of Fame"
Auditorium (HQ)

30
* 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Story Time: Baby Animals
Auditorium (HQ)
* 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Author Event: Nathaniel Philbrick, "Bunker Hill: A City, A Siege, A Revolution"
Auditorium (HQ)